Cisco DS-SFP-FC10G-LW Equivalent (100%) Compatible – SFP-10G-LR-X

DS-SFP-FC10G-LW Cisco Equivalent 10G FC-LW 1310nm LC 10km I-Temp

Fill out this quick pricing request form and we will send you pricing immediately.

SKU: SFP-10G-LR-X Category: Tag:

Additional information

Form Factor

Wavelength

Speed

Connector

Distance

Operating Temperature