Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4 Equivalent (100%) Compatible – QSFP-40GE-LR4

QSFP-40G-LR4 Cisco Equivalent 40GBASE-LR4 1310nm LC 10km C-Temp

Fill out this quick pricing request form and we will send you pricing immediately.

SKU: QSFP-40GE-LR4 Category: Tag:

Additional information

Form Factor

Wavelength

Speed

Connector

Distance

Operating Temperature