Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Equivalent (100%) Compatible – QSFP-40G-SR4

QSFP-40G-SR4 Cisco Equivalent 40GBASE-SR4 850nm MPO 100m / 150m C-Temp

Fill out this quick pricing request form and we will send you pricing immediately.

SKU: QSFP-40G-SR4 Category: Tag:

Additional information

Form Factor

Wavelength

Speed

Connector

Distance

Operating Temperature