Cisco SFP-10G-SR Equivalent (100%) Compatible – DS-SFP-FC10G-SW

SFP-10G-SR Cisco Equivalent 10GBASE-SR 850nm LC 300m C-Temp

Fill out this quick pricing request form and we will send you pricing immediately.

SKU: DS-SFP-FC10G-SW Category: Tag:

Additional information

Form Factor

Wavelength

Speed

Connector

Distance

Operating Temperature