Cisco SFP-10G-ZR Equivalent (100%) Compatible – SFP-10G-ZR

SFP-10G-ZR Cisco Equivalent 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm LC 80km C-Temp

Fill out this quick pricing request form and we will send you pricing immediately.

SKU: SFP-10G-ZR Category: Tag:

Additional information

Form Factor

Wavelength

Speed

Connector

Distance

Operating Temperature