Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-ER Equivalent (100%) Compatible – EX-SFP-10GE-ER

EX-SFP-10GE-ER Juniper Equivalent 10GBASE-ER 1550nm LC 40km C-Temp

Fill out this quick pricing request form and we will send you pricing immediately.

SKU: EX-SFP-10GE-ER Category: Tag:

Additional information

Form Factor

Wavelength

Speed

Connector

Distance

Operating Temperature