Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4 Equivalent (100%) Compatible – JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4

JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4 Juniper Equivalent 100GBASE-SR4 850nm MPO 100m C-Temp

Fill out this quick pricing request form and we will send you pricing immediately.

SKU: JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4 Category: Tag:

Additional information

Form Factor

Wavelength

Speed

Connector

Distance

Operating Temperature