Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-SR Equivalent (100%) Compatible – EX-SFP-10GE-SR

QFX-SFP-10GE-SR Juniper Equivalent 10GBASE-SR 850nm LC 300m C-Temp

Fill out this quick pricing request form and we will send you pricing immediately.

SKU: EX-SFP-10GE-SR Category: Tag:

Additional information

Form Factor

Wavelength

Speed

Connector

Distance

Operating Temperature